Equipo |
Entrenador/es |
Entrenos |
Inicio Pretemporada |
SNR 1DIV JNR-A
|
Tomeu Adrover David Tomé
|
Lu. 20:00-22:30 Mi. 20:30-22:30 Ju. 20:00-22:30 Vi. 20:30-22:30
|
Lunes 24/8 |
JNR-B |
Toni Pou Toni Julià |
Lu. 20:00-22:00 Mi. 20:00-22:00 Ju. 20:00-22:00
|
Lunes 24/8 |
JNR-C |
Carlos Pérez Ricardo López |
Ma. 19:30-22:00 Ju. 20:00-22:00
|
Martes 25/8 |
JNF |
Sergi Tomé Miquel Estarellas |
Lu. 20:00-22:00 Mi. 18:30-20:30 Vi. 20:00-22:00 Sá. 12:30-14:30
|
Lunes 24/8 |
CAD-A |
Jaime Artigues Sara Ariza |
Lu. 20:00-22:00 Mi. 20:00-22:00 Vi. 17:00-19:00 Sá. 10:00-12:00
|
Miércoles 26/8 18:30 |
CAD-B |
Pep March Berto Alzamora |
Lu. 20:00-22:00 Ma. 19:15-21:15 Vi. 20:00-22:00
|
Martes 25/8 |
CAD-C |
David Pons Joan Sala |
Ma. 20:00-22:00 Vi. 19:00-21:00
|
Martes 25/8 |
CAF-A |
Borja Dañobeitia Víctor Kléber |
Ma. 20:00-22:00 Mi. 20:00-22:00 Vi. 18:00-20:00 Sá. 10:00-12:00
|
Miércoles 26/8 |
CAF-B |
Miguel Ochogavía Nandi García |
Lu. 18:15-20:15 Mi. 20:00-22:00 Ju. 19:00-21:00
|
Miércoles 26/8 17:00 |
INF-A |
Xisco Amengual Rubén Socías |
Ma. 18:30-20:30 Mi. 20:00-22:00 Vi. 18:00-20:00
|
Miércoles 26/8 |
INF-B |
Xisco Salvá Pep Miquel Pascual |
Lu. 18:30-20:30 Mi. 20:00-22:00 Vi. 18:30-20:30
|
Miércoles 26/8 17:30 |
IFF-A |
Toni Ramis Pep Vanrell |
Ma. 18:30-20:30 Ju. 20:00-22:00 Vi. 20:00-22:00
|
Jueves 27/8 |
IFF-B |
Juanjo de Prada Lourdes Perpiñá |
Lu. 20:00-22:00 Mi. 18:30-20:30 Ju. 18:30-20:30
|
Miércoles 26/8 17:00 |
IFF-C |
Toni Julià Marc Gimeno |
Lu. 18:30-20:30 Ju. 18:15-20:15
|
Jueves 27/8 |
MIN-A |
Ana Polo Sandra Vallespir |
Lu. 17:00-19:00 Mi. 17:00-19:00 Sá. 09:00-11:00
|
Lunes 31/8 |
MIN-B |
Melisa Castro Marina Alemany |
Lu. 18:00-20:00 Ma. 17:00-19:00 Ju. 18:00-20:00
|
Lunes 31/8 17:00 |
MIN-C |
Maria Llinàs Miguel A. Mut |
Ma. 18:00-20:00 Vi. 17:00-19:00
|
Martes 1/9 |
MNF-A |
Daniel Company Pedro Llofriu |
Lu. 17:00-19:00 Mi. 18:00-20:00 Sá. 09:00-11:00
|
Lunes 31/8 |
MNF-B |
Álex Ruiz Álex Ruiz Polo |
Ma. 17:00-19:00 Ju. 17:00-19:00 Vi. 17:00-19:00
|
Martes 1/9 |
PMN-A |
Tomeu Jaume Marcos Polo |
Mi. 17:00-18:30 Vi. 17:00-18:30
|
Miércoles 16/9 |
PMN-B |
David Pons |
Ma. 17:00-18:30 Ju. 17:00-18:30
|
Martes 15/9 |
PMN-C |
Juanjo López Tomás Ramis |
Ma. 17:00-18:30 Ju. 17:00-18:30
|
Martes 15/9 |
PMF |
Carolina Caballero Joan Sala |
Lu. 17:00-18:30 Mi. 17:00-18:30
|
Lunes 14/9 |